Is Abbey Farm Rhubarb & Ginger Preserve -- 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rhubarb, Sugar And Ginger
Check Abbey Farm Rhubarb & Ginger Preserve -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abbey Farm Rhubarb & Ginger Preserve -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abbey Farm Rhubarb & Ginger Preserve -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


