Is Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Coconut Burst Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose. Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, and Zinc Gluconate.
Check Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Coconut Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Coconut Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution, Hydration Drink, Strawberry, 1 Liter
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Unflavored Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt. Bottle
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Grape Ready-to-Drink
GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE
BODYARMOR Pineapple Coconut Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Coconut Burst is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


