Is Abby's Better Nut Butter Bites Cinnamon Roll Almond Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Pea Protein Isolate, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Rice Flour. Contains Almonds. Manufactured in a facility that contains Coconut, Tree Nuts.

Check Abby's Better Nut Butter Bites Cinnamon Roll Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go