Is Abc 93% Lean Ground Beef 7% Fat Brick - 1 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef

Check Abc 93% Lean Ground Beef 7% Fat Brick - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich