Is ABC Bites White Cheddar Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzyme Salt, Whey, Butter (cream, Salt), Nonfat Dry Milk, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Turmoil (for Color), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Lactic Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check ABC Bites White Cheddar Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABC Bites White Cheddar Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


