Is ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Chili, Vegetable Oil, Shallots, Sugar, Salt, Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium Inosinate), Vegetable Stabilizers, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite), Acidity Regulator
Check ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


