Is ABC Jelly Fruity Assorted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Gum (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Mango Juice, Lychee Juice, Concentrated Juice (Strawberry, Grape, Peach), Fruit Flavors (Mango, Lychee, Strawberry, Grape, Peach). * Allergy Information: Contains Mango, Peach, Lychee Nut.
Check ABC Jelly Fruity Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABC Jelly Fruity Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


