Is ABC Original Chilli Sauce | 335mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli (36%), Sugar, Water, Garlic, Salt, Modified Starch (Hydroxypropyl distarch phosphate), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Flavours, Antioxidant (Ascorbic acid), Synthetic Flavor Garlic.
Check ABC Original Chilli Sauce | 335mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABC Original Chilli Sauce | 335mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABC Original Chilli Sauce | 335mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSalad


