Is ABC Sweet Soy Sauce Kecap Manis Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Salt, Soybean, Wheat, Sodium Benzoate)
Check ABC Sweet Soy Sauce Kecap Manis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABC Sweet Soy Sauce Kecap Manis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


