Is Abcd Vitamin Water Vitamin C Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Spring Water, Acidity Rugulator, Flavour (Citric Acid), Vitamin C

Check Abcd Vitamin Water Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abcd Vitamin Water Vitamin C is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go