Is ABDALLAH, ALMOND COCONUT CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EGG WHITES.
Check ABDALLAH, ALMOND COCONUT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABDALLAH, ALMOND COCONUT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


