Is Abdallah Cashew Grizzly Box, 8 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs

Check Abdallah Cashew Grizzly Box, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abdallah Cashew Grizzly Box, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go