Is Abdallah Chocolates Alligators Milk & White 8 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Alligators Milk & White 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Alligators Milk & White 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Alligators Milk & White 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


