Is Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


