Is Abdallah Chocolates Banquet Assortment 15 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs

Check Abdallah Chocolates Banquet Assortment 15 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abdallah Chocolates Banquet Assortment 15 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking