Is Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


