Is Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


