Is Abdallah Milk Chocolate Bites Caramel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (cream, Sugar, Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Butter (cream, Salt), Invert Sugar, Salt, Artificial Flavor.
Check Abdallah Milk Chocolate Bites Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Milk Chocolate Bites Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


