Is Abdallah Milk Chocolate Bites Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (cream, Sugar, Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Butter (cream, Salt), Invert Sugar, Salt, Artificial Flavor.

Check Abdallah Milk Chocolate Bites Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go