Is ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EGG WHITES.
Check ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Patty


