Is ABDALLAH, RASPBERRY CREAMS, RASPBERRY CREAMS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, INVERTASE, CITRIC ACID, SHARES EQUIPMENT WITH ITEMS THAT MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS, PEANUTS.
Check ABDALLAH, RASPBERRY CREAMS, RASPBERRY CREAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABDALLAH, RASPBERRY CREAMS, RASPBERRY CREAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


