Is ABDALLAH, SEA SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EGG WHITES.
Check ABDALLAH, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABDALLAH, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABDALLAH, SEA SALT CARAMELS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


