Is Aberdeen Angus Quarter Pounder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
95% British Beef, Water, Gluten Free Crumb (Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Seasoning (Cracked Black Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite; Rosemary Extract)
Check Aberdeen Angus Quarter Pounder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aberdeen Angus Quarter Pounder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


