Is ABITA ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Root Beer Flavor, Caramel Color, Carbon Dioxide, Phosphoric Acid.

Check ABITA ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ABITA ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking