Is Able Farm Condensada Sweetened Condensed Creamer, Sweetened Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, WHEY POWDER, REFINED PALM OIL, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, LACTOSE
Check Able Farm Condensada Sweetened Condensed Creamer, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Able Farm Condensada Sweetened Condensed Creamer, Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


