Is Ablis Cbd Lemon Ginger 10 Mg Cbd Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT POWDER, EMULSIFIED HEMP CBD, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID

Check Ablis Cbd Lemon Ginger 10 Mg Cbd Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go