Is Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alkylpolyglucosides, Soda Ash, Grain Alcohol, Pure Essential Oils (Lime Spritz)

Check Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle