Is Abound Grain Free Shredded Salmon & Chicken Recipe in Gravy -- 5.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Broth, Salmon, Chicken, Chicken Liver, Dried Egg White, Potato Starch, Dried Egg Product, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Minerals (Zinc, Amino Acid Chelate, Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Sodium Selenite, Potassium Iodide), Vitamins (Thiamine Mononitrate, Vitamin E Supplement, Niacin Supplement, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin Supplement, Vitamin A Supplement, Biotin, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Folic Acid), Taurine, Choline Chloride, Calorie Content (Calculated), Me: 932 Kcal/kg 145 Kcal/can
Check Abound Grain Free Shredded Salmon & Chicken Recipe in Gravy -- 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abound Grain Free Shredded Salmon & Chicken Recipe in Gravy -- 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Abound Grain Free Shredded Salmon & Chicken Recipe in Gravy -- 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


