Is About Time Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend (pea protein , brown rice protein and pumpkin protein), coconut oil powder, natural flavors, stevia and digestive enzyme blend (protease 1 , protease 11 , amylase , lipase and lactase)

Check About Time Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? About Time Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla | Spoonful