Is Abra-ca-Debora Original Dutch Style Pancakes 6 Pack 405g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Coconut), Egg , Bulking Agent (Maltitol), Skimmed Milk Powder, Modified Rice Starch, Buckwheat Flour, Vinegar, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (E326), Preservative (E202), Wheat Fibre, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Raising Agent (E500), Salt
Check Abra-ca-Debora Original Dutch Style Pancakes 6 Pack 405g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abra-ca-Debora Original Dutch Style Pancakes 6 Pack 405g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Frozen


