Is Abraham's Hot And Spicy Hummos, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Filtered Water, Sesame Tahini, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Our Own Special Blend Of Spices

Check Abraham's Hot And Spicy Hummos, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abraham's Hot And Spicy Hummos, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep