Is Absolut Original Vodka, 1.75 L Bottle, 40% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Winter Wheat, Pristine Water

Check Absolut Original Vodka, 1.75 L Bottle, 40% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Absolut Original Vodka, 1.75 L Bottle, 40% ABV is available at 7 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleYummy

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Absolut Original Vodka, 1.75 L Bottle, 40% ABV | Spoonful