Is Absolut Vodka Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Swedish Vodka (grain distillate)
Check Absolut Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolut Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Primal Kitchen, Sauce Vodka Avocado Oil No Dairy Non-GMO Vegan, 24 Ounce
Trader Giotto's Organic Vodka Sauce
Classico Signature Recipes Vodka Pasta Sauce - 24 oz
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


