Is Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Salt, Stabilizer (guar Gum & Xanthan Gum). Contains: Soy.
Check Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


