Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Salt, Stabilizer (guar Gum & Xanthan Gum). Contains: Soy.

Check Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet | Spoonful