Is Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin (Derived From Fruit), Vegetable Oil, Hemp Seed Oil (Uk), Carnauba Leaf Wax, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
Where to buy
Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


