Is Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin (Derived From Fruit), Vegetable Oil, Hemp Seed Oil (Uk), Carnauba Leaf Wax, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Absolute Immunity Zinc Gummies Elderberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go