Is Absolute Red Goji Berry 450g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ninxia Wolfberries
Check Absolute Red Goji Berry 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Red Goji Berry 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Absolute Red Goji Berry 450g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSmoothie


