Is ABSOLUTELY ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato Flour (Dehydrated Potato Powder, Mono- And Diglycerides, Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Salt.
Check ABSOLUTELY ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABSOLUTELY ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABSOLUTELY ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


