Is Absolutely Wrapped Vegetarian Platter Wheat Free?

Ingredients
<div>For More detailed Nutritional Information and Allergen information please click on the individual ingredient<br><br><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/320194/">Mission Wraps Original 16 Wraps</a></div><div><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/253433/">Praise May whole egg squeeze</a></div><div><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/85924/">Jarlsberg Cheese shaved</a></div><div><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/477040/">Woolworths Semi Dried Tomato in MD Herb</a></div><div><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/662907/">Woolworths Mixed Grain Tabbouleh</a></div><div><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/447258/">Salad Kale Mix</a></div><div><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/323320/">Willow Farm Dip Hommus</a><br><a href="https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/productdetails/369742/">Cheese Maasdam Round Loaf</a></div>
Check Absolutely Wrapped Vegetarian Platter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolutely Wrapped Vegetarian Platter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 4 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Absolutely Flatbread Gluten Free Original Box - 5.29 Oz
Absolutely Gluten Free All Natural Crackers Original -- 4.4 oz
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
Where to buy
Absolutely Wrapped Vegetarian Platter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


