Is Abster Breakfast Cookie (Glazed Variety, 7 Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ats, Peanut Butter, Tapioca Syrup, Raisins, Sugar Free Dark Or White Chocolate

Check Abster Breakfast Cookie (Glazed Variety, 7 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abster Breakfast Cookie (Glazed Variety, 7 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go