Is Abster Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, Individual) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Palm Fruit, Gluten Free Oatmeal, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar Free Chocolate, Raisins, Greek Yogurt
Check Abster Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, Individual) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abster Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, Individual) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abster Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, Individual) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


