Is A.C. Grace Unique E -- 120 Softgels Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- glycerin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Water
Check A.C. Grace Unique E -- 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.C. Grace Unique E -- 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Unique Pretzels Unique Splits Pretzels, 11 oz
General Mills Nature Valley Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip, 1 Ounce Each -- 120 Per Case
Unique Pretzels, Extra Dark Splits Pretzels, 11 Ounce (Pack of 12)
Unique Pretzels – Sourdough Craft Beer Pretzel Rings – 11 Oz. (Case of 12)
Mentos Pure Fresh Gum, Fresh Mint, Sugar Free, 120 Piece Bag
Where to buy
A.C. Grace Unique E -- 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


