Is A.C. Legg INC #10 Pork Sausage Seasoning, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Red Pepper, Sage, Black Pepp

Check A.C. Legg INC #10 Pork Sausage Seasoning, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A.C. Legg INC #10 Pork Sausage Seasoning, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading