Is A.C. Legg INC Hot Pork Sausage Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, Sage, Sugar, Black Pepper
Check A.C. Legg INC Hot Pork Sausage Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.C. Legg INC Hot Pork Sausage Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Where to buy
A.C. Legg INC Hot Pork Sausage Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


