Is Acacia gourmet table cracker Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (81%), Palm Oil (12%), Palm Kernel Oil, Malt (Barley), Salt, Yeast, Corn Flour, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate)< Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin) and Rosemary Extract

Check Acacia gourmet table cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping