Is Acai Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Acai Puree (Filtered Water,, Organic Acai) Less than 0.5% Citric Acid
Check Acai Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acai Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothie


