Is ACAI BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED #40, NIACIN, BLUE #1, PANTOTHENIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HCL, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check ACAI BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go