Is Acai Bowl のむアサイーボウル Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Beverage containing 30% mixed fruit juice; Fruits (banana (imported), grapes, apples); Fruit pieces (strawberry, banana, blueberry); Sugars (glucose-fructose syrup, sugar); Acai puree; Skim milk powder; Honey; Stabilizer (pectin); Thickening polysaccharides; Acidity regulator.

Check Acai Bowl のむアサイーボウル against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go