Is Açaí Bowl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Cream¹, Cane Syrup¹*, Açaí Puree¹ (Filtered Water, Fair Trade Açaí¹¹), Tapioca Syrup¹, Strawberries¹, Sugar¹, Less than 0.2% of: Flavor¹, Sunflower Lecithin¹, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Guar Gum¹, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (for Color), Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate¹, TOPPING: Coconut Flakes¹

Check Açaí Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Açaí Bowl | Spoonful